Kats Nailz

Services

Fill In Short Nails at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Fill In Short Nails

Enhance the natural beauty of your nails with our expert fill-in service for short nails, giving you a flawless and elegant look that lasts!

Price: $28Duration: 35 min
Fill In Medium Nails at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Fill In Medium Nails

Revive your medium-length nails with a precise fill-in service, ensuring a polished and long-lasting look that lasts for weeks!

Price: $29Duration: 45 min
Fill In For Long Nails at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Fill In For Long Nails

Transform your long nails with a meticulous fill-in service, designed to maintain a flawless and durable finish with lasting appeal!

Price: $30Duration: 65 min
Fill In For Xxxl Long Nails at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Fill In For Xxxl Long Nails

Experience a flawless fill-in service tailored for XXXL long nails, ensuring your nails look polished and perfectly groomed for weeks to come!

Price: $32Duration: 70 min
Short Full Set/ Just Polish at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Short Full Set/ Just Polish

Experience a quick, stylish full set or opt for a simple yet glamorous polish to elevate your nails with a touch of sophistication!

Price: $52Duration: 60 min
Medium Full Set/ Just Polish at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Medium Full Set/ Just Polish

Achieve a stunning medium full set of nails or opt for a simple yet elegant polish to enhance your natural beauty!

Price: $62Duration: 10 min
Long Nails Full Set/ Polish at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Long Nails Full Set/ Polish

Experience the glamour of long nails with a full set and polish—perfect for a dramatic and elegant look that's sure to turn heads!

Price: $80Duration: 75 min
Xxl Xxxl Full Set/ Polish at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Xxl Xxxl Full Set/ Polish

Indulge in the ultimate nail transformation with our XXL XXXL full set and polish service for a bold and striking statement!

Price: $95Duration: 80 min
Manicure at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Manicure

Indulge in a luxurious manicure at Kats Nailz, where elegance meets expertise for flawless, beautiful nails!

Price: $40Duration: 30 min
Pedicure at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Pedicure

Indulge in a luxurious pedicure experience at Kats Nailz—rejuvenate your feet, relax, and flaunt flawless nails!

Price: $55Duration: 45 min
Acrylic Overlay On Natural Nails at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Acrylic Overlay On Natural Nails

Enhance the beauty of your natural nails with a durable and protective acrylic overlay—an elegant and long-lasting solution!

Price: $44Duration: 30 min
Gel Overlay On Natural Nails at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Gel Overlay On Natural Nails

Enhance the natural beauty of your nails with a durable and sleek gel overlay for a glossy and chip-free look!

Price: $57Duration: 45 min
Hard Gel On Tips at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Hard Gel On Tips

Experience the ultimate nail enhancement with hard gel tips, providing durable and long-lasting nails with a strong and polished finish!

Price: $70Duration: 65 min
Nails Or Toes Cut Down at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Nails Or Toes Cut Down

Revive tired nails and toes with our professional cut down service, leaving them clean and well-groomed for a polished finish!

Price: $10Duration: 10 min
Repolish Nails Or Toes at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Repolish Nails Or Toes

Renew your nails with a shiny and flawless re-polish, giving your manicure a vibrant new look!

Price: $18Duration: 15 min
Repair For Three Nails at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Repair For Three Nails

Revive your nails with our specialized repair service for three nails, ensuring they look flawless and well-groomed in no time!

Price: $15Duration: 20 min
Repair Of One Nail at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Repair Of One Nail

Revive and restore the beauty of a single nail with our precise repair service, ensuring a flawless and polished finish every time!

Price: $5Duration: 10 min
Tips On Toes at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Tips On Toes

Indulge in a pampering pedicure experience at Tips On Toes, leaving your feet looking and feeling rejuvenated!

Price: $30Duration: 30 min
Acrylic Toes at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Acrylic Toes

Step up your pedicure game with our Acrylic Toes service—experience long-lasting and stunning toenail enhancements!

Price: $25Duration: 30 min
Fill In On Short/full Paint Designs at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Fill In On Short/full Paint Designs

Elevate your short nails with stunning paint designs in a quick and precise fill-in service, for a flawless and artistic touch that stands out!

Price: $75Duration: 60 min
Fill In On Medium/full Paint Design at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Fill In On Medium/full Paint Design

Elevate your nail fill-in with intricate paint designs on medium to full nails for a unique and artistic touch that makes a statement!

Price: $95Duration: 70 min
Fill In Long/full Paint Designs at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Fill In Long/full Paint Designs

Elevate your nails with intricate designs during a long or full fill-in session, showcasing your unique style with every stroke!

Price: $110Duration: 70 min
Xxl Xxxl Fill In / Paint Designs at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Xxl Xxxl Fill In / Paint Designs

Experience the ultimate nail transformation with our XXL and XXXL fill-in services, paired with stunning paint designs for a bold and personalized look that's sure to turn heads!

Price: $120Duration: 85 min
Pedicure/designs at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Pedicure/designs

Indulge in a luxurious pedicure experience with the added charm of intricate nail designs, ensuring your feet look and feel fabulous with a touch of artistic flair!

Price: $75Duration: 75 min
Special Short Nail Set at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Special Short Nail Set

Transform your nails with a special short nail set, customized to reflect your unique style and personality for a chic and trendy look!

Price: $45Duration: 60 min
Two Designs On Nails Or Toes at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Two Designs On Nails Or Toes

Elevate your nails or toes with two unique and intricate designs for a personalized and artistic touch, adding a pop of creativity to your look!

Price: $11Duration: 25 min
Kids Paint at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Kids Paint

Let your little ones express their creativity with our fun and safe kids' paint services, perfect for a colorful and artistic experience!

Price: $25Duration: 25 min
Travel Fee at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Travel Fee

Skip the stress of travel and opt for convenience with our Travel Fee service! Enjoy a seamless pampering experience brought right to your doorstep.

Price: $35Duration: 10 min
Hard Gel Fill In at Kats Nailz in Asheville, NC

Hard Gel Fill In

Achieve long-lasting, durable nails with our hard gel fill-in service—perfect for those seeking extra strength and durability for their manicure.

Price: $38Duration: 65 min